Home >> Products >> EXFO
If you don't find what you're looking for, give us a call at +32 15 740 800.
EXFO
 
EXFODescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • EXFO-EUI-98
  • APC/LC AdapterUsed
  • EXFO-FIP430B
  • Automated analysis digital video inspection probe USB FIP430B
  • EXFO-FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91
  • Optical Laser Source Handheld 1310nm/1550nmUsed
  • EXFO-FOT-932X-4
  • FOT-930 MaxTester Handheld Loss Test Set 1310nm/1550nm/1625nmUsed
  • EXFO-FOT-932X-5-FP-WC1
  • FOT-930 MaxTester Handheld Loss Test Set 1310nm/1490nm/1550nmUsed
  • EXFO-FPM-602X
  • Optical Power Meter
  • EXFO-FPM302-FOA-54
  • Handheld Optical Power Meter with 10 Calibrated WavelengthsUsed
  • EXFO-FR2-DG
  • FastReporter 2 software on USB dongleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-1-720-12CD-23B
  • Quad OTDR SM/MM with Modular Test Platform MainframeUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-1-FTB-635-V2XAA
  • ADSL/VDSL Copper Testing Package
  • EXFO-FTB-1-S1
  • Modular Test Platform MainframeUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-1-S2-RF-VPM2X
  • Modular Test Platform MainframeUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-500
  • 8-Slot Universal Test SetUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-500-QTR
  • 4-Slot Universal Test SetUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5240
  • High OSNR Optical Spectrum Analyser Module OSAUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5240S
  • Optical Spectrum Analyser Module OSAUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5240S-P
  • Optical Spectrum Analyer Module with Polarization Controller OSAUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5500B
  • Polarization Mode Dispersion (PMD) Module 1300nm-1650nm RangeUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5700-CD-PMD
  • Single-Ended Dispersion Analyser CD,PMD
  • EXFO-FTB-5800
  • Chromatic Dispersion Analyser Module 1550nm/1625nm
  • EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91
  • Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nmUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B
  • Multimode & Singlemode OTDR Short Haul Module 850nm/1300nm 27dB/26dB, 1310nm/1550nm 36dB/34dB
  • EXFO-FTB-720C
  • LAN/WAN Access OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-720GV2
  • Optical, Ethernet and Multiservice tester
  • EXFO-FTB-7300D-023B-WC1
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-234B-91
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm 39dB/37dB/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-730C
  • PON FTTx/MDU OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-740C
  • FTB-740C Optical OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-740C-DWC-NS2425
  • DWDM TUNABLE SM OTDR Module C-Band 1528-1563nm, 100/50GHz, 40dB (9/125um) With DWDM channel ITU62 to support field MUX.
  • EXFO-FTB-7500E-0023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm, 45dB/45dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-750C
  • Metro/Long-Haul OTDR
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul 1310nm/1550nm 50dB/50dB with APC/FC Narrow key connectorUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VFL
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 50dB/50dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NG
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NGE-FLEX
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8190
  • SFP Multirate Optical Transceiver Module 1310nmUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-88100NGE-100GE
  • 10M-to-100G Multi-Service Power Blazer ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB200-V2-S1
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe 2-slotUsed
  • EXFO-FTBX-1750-031-4-322-354
  • Multi-channel Power Meter
  • EXFO-FTBX-3500-BI
  • Optical Variable Attenuator, SM, 1250nm-1650nm
  • EXFO-FTBX-9160-01-02-B
  • MEMS Optical Switch 1 x 2, Single Mode
  • EXFO-FTBX-9160-01-04-B
  • MEMS Optical Switch 1 x 4, Single Mode
  • EXFO-FVA-3150-BM-EA-EUI-89
  • Variable Attenuator, SM 9/125um fiber, 1200nm to 1650nm range.
  • EXFO-FVA-600
  • Optical Variable Attenuator
  • EXFO-FVA-600-B
  • Variable AttenuatorUsed
  • EXFO-IQS-1643-PL-FOA-322
  • Optical Power Meter, 4 Chan, InGaAs low polarization, FC ultra low reflectionUsed
  • EXFO-IQS-1743-FOA-322
  • High Performance Power Meter, Quad-Channel InGaAs detector moduleUsed
  • EXFO-IQS-3150-BI-EI
  • Module 9/125 um, 1250nm-1650nm with integrated power monitor
    1 2
     

    Our knowledgeable Sales Staff is available to help you select the right equipment for your job.
    Call +32 15 740 800 or toll free 00800 1234 4040.