Home >> Products >> Fiber Optic Light Sources
If you don't find what you're looking for, give us a call at +32 15 740 800.
Fiber Optic Light Sources
 

Featured Rent / Lease Products

Featured Used Sale Products

  • JDS Uniphase OLS55-01 
    Optical Laser Source 1310nm and 1550nm 
  • List:$3,860 Sale: 1.221€ (1.068£)
  • See Product Detail
EXFODescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • EXFO-FLS-5834-EI-EUI-91
  • CD/PMD Analyser Source
    ILX LightwaveDescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • ILX-LDC-3916
  • Laser Controller Mainframe
    Keysight Technologies (formerly Agilent)DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • KT-81657A
  • 1310nm/1550nm Laser Source Plugin
  • KT-81682A
  • Tunable Laser Module for KT-8164AUsed
    Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU)DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • JDSU-CLED
  • CLED-A1 OPTICAL LED SOURCE: 850/1300NM MM50/125 PCUsed
  • JDSU-OBS550
  • Optical Broadband SourceUsed
  • JDSU-OFI-2142
  • Multifunction Loss Test Set FamilyUsed
  • JDSU-OFI2032
  • Multifunction Loss Test Set 1310/1550/1625 nm High PowerUsed
  • JDSU-OLS36-21
  • SmartPocket Optical Light Source, LED / LaserUsed
  • JDSU-OLS36-23
  • Optical Light SourceUsed
  • JDSU-OLS55-01
  • Optical Laser Source 1310nm and 1550nmUsed
  • JDSU-OLS56-05
  • Optical Laser Light Source Dual Port
  • JDSU-OLS85-26
  • OLS-85 Laser Source 1310/1490/1550/1625nm, APC
    Viavi SolutionsDescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • VV-MAP200-MIL-A21308
  • MAP-200 Multimode Il Meter 850nm 1300nmUsed
  • VV-MBBS-A1C050
  • C-Band Broadband Source, 50 mW output power
  • VV-MSRC-C13500FB
  • 1310/1550nm SMF Basic FP Laser
  • VV-OLS-6
  • OLS-6 Optical Laser Source, 1310/1550NM, FC-PCUsed
    1
     

    Our knowledgeable Sales Staff is available to help you select the right equipment for your job.
    Call +32 15 740 800 or toll free 00800 1234 4040.