Home >> Products >> SDH / SONET / Ethernet Test
If you don't find what you're looking for, give us a call at +32 15 740 800.
SDH / SONET / Ethernet Test
 

Featured Rent / Lease Products

  • JDS Uniphase MTS6000A-OC192-10GE-DP 
    10GigE OC192 Dual Port Test Set 
    1310/1550nm 
  • See Product Detail

Featured Used Sale Products

  • JDSU ONT506-40G/4PTGE 
    40G Optical Network Tester SONET SDH 
  • List:$313,800 Sale: 4.369€ (3.886£)
  • See Product Detail
AnritsuDescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • ANR-MU110010A
  • 10G Multi-rate ModuleUsed
  • ANR-MU110012A
  • 40G/100G Multirate Module for MT1100AUsed
  • ANR-MU120131A
  • 10/100/1000Mb Ethernet Module for ANR-MD1230BUsed
    EXFODescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NG
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NGE-FLEX
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-88100NGE-100GE
  • 10M-to-100G Multi-Service Power Blazer ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-TK-200-S1-8130NGE-FLEX
  • Modular Mainframe with 10G Multiservice SONET/SDH/Ethernet/FC Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-TK-FTB-880-FLEX-10GIGE
  • Modular Test Kit 10GigE SONET SDH PDHUsed
    Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU)DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • JDSU-ANT5
  • SDH Access TesterUsed
  • JDSU-DSAM2000
  • DSAM-2000 Digital Service Analysis Meter
  • JDSU-DSAM2300
  • DSAM-2300 Fullfillment tech meterUsed
  • JDSU-DSAM3300
  • DSAM-3300 Service tech meterUsed
  • JDSU-DSAM6300
  • DSAM-6300 Maintenance Tech and Sweep MeterUsed
  • JDSU-MTS5800-5801P
  • MTS5800 Handheld Network TesterUsed
  • JDSU-MTS5800-5812
  • MTS5800 Handheld Network TesterUsed
  • JDSU-MTS5800-OC192-10GE-DP
  • 10GigE OC192 Dual Port Test Set 1310/1550nm
  • JDSU-MTS5800-VZ-OC192-10GE
  • Handheld Network Tester DS1 to OC192Used
  • JDSU-MTS5801
  • MTS5800 Handheld Network Tester 1-PortUsed
  • JDSU-MTS5811P
  • TB5811P/MTS5811P Single 10G w/PDH Handheld Transmission Analyser
  • JDSU-MTS5822P
  • Handheld Network Tester 10Mbps to 10G, TB/MTS-5822P, TB/MTS-5800 V2 Dual 10G with PDH capableUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000A-C1000
  • 10M-10G Single Port (MTS6000A) Chassis with C1000 MSAMUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000A-C1004
  • 10M-10G Dual Port (MTS6000A) Chassis with C1004 MSAMUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000A-C1010V2
  • 10M-10G Dual Port MTS6000A Chassis with C1010V2 MSAM|(one port 10M-10G, one port 10M-10G)Used
  • JDSU-MTS6000A-GIGE-DP
  • Gigabit Ethernet Test SetUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000A-OC192-10GE-DP
  • 10GigE OC192 Dual Port Test Set 1310nm/1550nmUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000AV2-100G
  • 100G MTS6000AV2 Chassis with CC100 CSAMUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000AV2-100GE-OTN
  • 100G Optical Network Ethernet Tester 100GEUsed
  • JDSU-MTS6000AV2-C1010V2
  • 10M-10G Dual Port MTS6000AV2 Chassis with C1010-V2 MSAMUsed
  • JDSU-MTS8000-100G-40G
  • 100G/40G Ethernet Test Kit
  • JDSU-MTS8000-C8035TM
  • Transport Module PDH STM1-16 Jitt/wanderUsed
  • JDSU-MTS8000-C8305
  • 2.5Gb 622Mb 155Mb Optical Module for MTS8000Used
  • JDSU-MTS8000-C8575-V2
  • 10G Optical Transport Module with PDH/T-Carrier RatesUsed
  • JDSU-MTS8000-C8575-V3
  • 10G Optical Transport Module with PDH/T-Carrier Rates
  • JDSU-MTS8000E-100GE
  • 100G/40G Transport Module CH040103 & 100GIGE Software CH100GEUsed
  • JDSU-ONT503-100G-40G
  • 100GE/40GE Optical Network TesterUsed
  • JDSU-ONT506-3061-92.34
  • 10GigE LAN Ethernet Module 850nm/1310nm/1550nmUsed
  • JDSU-ONT506-3061-92.96
  • QSFP Adapter for CFP SlotUsed
  • JDSU-ONT506-40G
  • 40G Optical Network Tester SONET SDHUsed
  • JDSU-ONT600-3061-9450
  • 100G EthernetUsed
  • JDSU-ONT600-3076-92.94
  • CFP2 4x25G Basic Electrical Adapter
  • JDSU-ONT600-3076-9292
  • CFP2 to CFP4 (4 by 25/28G) Passive Adapter 3076/92.92
  • JDSU-ONT600-3076-9293
  • 3076/92.93 CFP2 to QSFP28 4x25/28G Active AdapterUsed
  • JDSU-ONT606D-100G-40G
  • 100G/40G Optical Network Ethernet TesterUsed
  • JDSU-SMARTCLASS-TPS
  • SMARTCLASS TPS FamilyUsed
  • JDSU-SMARTCLASSENT
  • Handheld Ethernet Test Tool RFC2544, SmartclassUsed
  • JDSU-VSE-1100-BASE-PKG-42MHZ
  • VSE-1100 Base Package w/42MHz Diplexer on Port 1Used
  • JDSU-VSE1100
  • VSE-1100 SystemUsed
    1 2
     

    Our knowledgeable Sales Staff is available to help you select the right equipment for your job.
    Call +32 15 740 800 or toll free 00800 1234 4040.